Match center

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Sa 02.11.2013
US Basse-Broye c
Team See-Lac (5023)
2
0
FC Corminboeuf
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font
0
0
N
FC Vully-Sport c
Team La Sonnaz (5041)
3
0
F
FC Ressudens
FC Kerzers b
2
2
FC Estavayer-le-Lac b
Team Verdières (5012)
3
3

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font11910(1)53:14+3928 
2.FC Montagny11902(1)72:14+5827 
3.FC Vully-Sport c11821(0)41:15+2626 
4.FC Kerzers b11614(9)40:39+119 
5.US Basse-Broye c11533(0)27:23+418 
6.Team See-Lac (5023)11425(0)35:32+314 
7.FC Murten b11326(16)33:54-2111 
8.FC Estavayer-le-Lac b11245(1)20:24-410 
9.Team Verdières (5012)11245(2)29:38-910 
10.Team La Sonnaz (5041)11218(25)26:61-357 
11.FC Corminboeuf11136(0)15:43-286 
12.FC Ressudens11137(2)26:60-346 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Gumefens/Sorens 11911(1)63:24+3928 
2.Team La Gruyère (5009) d11830(0)72:24+4827 
3.Team La Gruyère (5046) b11740(2)54:23+3125 
4.FC Promasens/Chapelle 11731(0)43:26+1724 
5.FootVeveyse Cps (5047) b11614(3)46:31+1519 
6.Team Glâne (5006) a11524(3)33:27+617 
7.Team Glâne (5087) a11506(0)23:45-2215 
8.FC Vuadens11407(2)38:41-312 
9.FootVeveyse Att a11227(1)28:54-268 
10.FC Gruyère-Lac11209(0)23:44-216 
11.FC Bulle11209(3)17:72-556 
12.Team Gibloux (5096) a11029(1)15:44-292 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

Sa 09.11.2013
Sense Mitte (5001) Ca
FC Schmitten
0
3
F

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.US Basse-Broye b11902(15)78:21+5727 
2.FC Schmitten11812(18)57:17+4025 
3.SC Düdingen b11803(3)47:21+2624 
4.FC Montagny11722(3)47:31+1623 
5.FC Etoile-Sport11713(1)51:27+2422 
6.US Basse-Broye d11614(3)36:36019 
7.Sense Mitte (5001) Ca11506(13)27:28-115 
8.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt a11407(1)37:57-2012 
9.Sense-Oberland (5010) a11317(1)21:45-2410 
10.FC Villars-sur-Glâne b11308(1)34:46-129 
11.Team Cousimbert (5119) a11209(1)19:70-516 
12.FC Marly b111010(5)15:70-553 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.Team La Gruyère (5009) d10901(0)48:18+3027 
2.FC Promasens/Chapelle 10712(1)38:20+1822 
3.FootVeveyse Csd10523(0)27:24+317 
4.FC Montagny10514(2)39:25+1416 
5.FC Etoile-Sport10514(2)43:36+716 
6.FC Central FR10514(4)29:29016 
7.US Basse-Broye d10505(4)46:29+1715 
8.FC Sarine-Ouest c10334(4)30:36-612 
9.FootVeveyse Cps (5047) b10316(1)21:43-2210 
10.FC Kerzers b10208(1)21:54-336 
11.ViViMaMICha (5052) a10109(1)25:53-283 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.Team Verdières (5012)10802(6)49:25+2424 
2.FC Vuadens10622(3)37:16+2120 
3.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt a10604(0)34:30+418 
4.US Basse-Broye c10523(1)33:17+1617 
5.Team Glâne (5006) a10505(0)15:19-415 
6.Team Glâne (5087) a10424(1)27:34-714 
7.Team See-Lac (5023)10415(1)22:23-113 
8.Team Haut-Lac (5054) b10415(3)18:29-1113 
9.Sense Mitte (5001) Ca10316(0)17:25-810 
10.FC Estavayer-le-Lac b10316(2)20:23-310 
11.FC Murten b10208(1)22:53-316 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.FC Villars-sur-Glâne b9801(4)38:15+2324 
2.FootVeveyse Att a9702(2)51:22+2921 
3.FC Ressudens9603(0)45:29+1618 
4.Team La Sonnaz (5041)9513(3)24:26-216 
5.FC Gruyère-Lac9513(3)17:20-316 
6.Team Cousimbert (5119) a9504(0)31:29+215 
7.Sense-Oberland (5010) a9306(1)15:21-69 
8.Team Gibloux (5096) a9207(3)27:51-246 
9.FC Marly b9207(12)19:30-116 
10.FC Corminboeuf9108(0)9:33-243