AFF - Association Fribourgeoise de Football
  • BCF / FKB
  • Dany Sports
  • FRICODE

Club

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

Ve 26.08.2022
18:30
Glâne-Sud Rue (5150) c
FC Bulle
N° match 167465
Sa 27.08.2022
10:30
Team Glâne CSR (5069) b
Team Gibloux (5031) b
N° match 167464
11:00
Team Veveyse Att (5003) b
FC Sarine-Ouest b
N° match 167461
14:00
Team Glâne FCS (5077)
Team Veveyse Bos (5008)
N° match 167463
14:00
FC Riaz b
Team Cousimbert (5153) BLUE
N° match 167462
Ve 02.09.2022
18:00
Team Cousimbert (5153) BLUE
Team Glâne FCS (5077)
N° match 167469
18:45
Team Gibloux (5031) b
Glâne-Sud Rue (5150) c
N° match 167467
Sa 03.09.2022
11:00
Team Veveyse Att (5003) b
FC Riaz b
N° match 167470
14:00
FC Sarine-Ouest b
FC Bulle
N° match 167466
14:00
Team Veveyse Bos (5008)
Team Glâne CSR (5069) b
N° match 167468
Ve 09.09.2022
18:30
Glâne-Sud Rue (5150) c
Team Veveyse Bos (5008)
N° match 167474
Sa 10.09.2022
10:00
FC Bulle
Team Gibloux (5031) b
N° match 167475
10:30
Team Glâne CSR (5069) b
Team Cousimbert (5153) BLUE
N° match 167473
14:00
Team Glâne FCS (5077)
Team Veveyse Att (5003) b
N° match 167472
15:30
FC Riaz b
FC Sarine-Ouest b
N° match 167471
Ve 16.09.2022
18:00
Team Cousimbert (5153) BLUE
Glâne-Sud Rue (5150) c
N° match 167478
Sa 17.09.2022
11:00
Team Veveyse Att (5003) b
Team Glâne CSR (5069) b
N° match 167479
14:00
FC Sarine-Ouest b
Team Gibloux (5031) b
N° match 167476
14:00
Team Veveyse Bos (5008)
FC Bulle
N° match 167477
15:15
FC Riaz b
Team Glâne FCS (5077)
N° match 167480
Je 22.09.2022
18:30
Team Glâne FCS (5077)
FC Sarine-Ouest b
N° match 167481
Ve 23.09.2022
18:30
Glâne-Sud Rue (5150) c
Team Veveyse Att (5003) b
N° match 167483
Sa 24.09.2022
09:00
FC Bulle
Team Cousimbert (5153) BLUE
N° match 167484
09:00
Team Glâne CSR (5069) b
FC Riaz b
N° match 167482
10:00
Team Gibloux (5031) b
Team Veveyse Bos (5008)
N° match 167485
Sa 01.10.2022
10:00
Team Cousimbert (5153) BLUE
Team Gibloux (5031) b
N° match 167487
11:00
Team Veveyse Att (5003) b
FC Bulle
N° match 167488
14:00
Team Glâne FCS (5077)
Team Glâne CSR (5069) b
N° match 167490
14:00
FC Riaz b
Glâne-Sud Rue (5150) c
N° match 167489
14:00
FC Sarine-Ouest b
Team Veveyse Bos (5008)
N° match 167486
Ve 07.10.2022
18:30
Glâne-Sud Rue (5150) c
Team Glâne FCS (5077)
N° match 167492
Sa 08.10.2022
09:00
Team Glâne CSR (5069) b
FC Sarine-Ouest b
N° match 167491
09:00
FC Bulle
FC Riaz b
N° match 167493
10:00
Team Gibloux (5031) b
Team Veveyse Att (5003) b
N° match 167494
14:00
Team Veveyse Bos (5008)
Team Cousimbert (5153) BLUE
N° match 167495
Sa 15.10.2022
09:00
Team Glâne CSR (5069) b
Glâne-Sud Rue (5150) c
N° match 167500
11:00
Team Veveyse Att (5003) b
Team Veveyse Bos (5008)
N° match 167497
14:00
FC Riaz b
Team Gibloux (5031) b
N° match 167498
14:00
FC Sarine-Ouest b
Team Cousimbert (5153) BLUE
N° match 167496
14:00
Team Glâne FCS (5077)
FC Bulle
N° match 167499
Ve 21.10.2022
18:30
Glâne-Sud Rue (5150) c
FC Sarine-Ouest b
N° match 167501
Sa 22.10.2022
09:00
FC Bulle
Team Glâne CSR (5069) b
N° match 167502
10:00
Team Cousimbert (5153) BLUE
Team Veveyse Att (5003) b
N° match 167505
10:00
Team Gibloux (5031) b
Team Glâne FCS (5077)
N° match 167503
14:00
Team Veveyse Bos (5008)
FC Riaz b
N° match 167504