AFF - Association Fribourgeoise de Football
  • BCF / FKB
  • Dany Sports
  • FRICODE

Match center

4e ligue - Groupe 5

Me 17.08.2022
FC Schmitten II
FC Alterswil II
10
2
N° match 162616
Di 21.08.2022
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
0
0
N° match 162615
FC St. Silvester
SC Düdingen III
7
3
N° match 162613
FC Plaffeien II
FC Brünisried
2
7
N° match 162618
FC Bösingen II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
2
0
N° match 162614
Sa 27.08.2022
FC St. Silvester
FC Bösingen II
11
1
N° match 162624
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Seisa 08 II
4
2
N° match 162623
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
FC Schmitten II
4
1
N° match 162622
Di 28.08.2022
FC Alterswil II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
1
0
N° match 162621
Ma 30.08.2022
FC Brünisried
SC Düdingen III
7
0
N° match 162619
FC Plaffeien II
FC Alterswil II
2
3
N° match 162629
Je 01.09.2022
FC Seisa 08 II
FC St. Silvester
3
2
N° match 162626
Ve 02.09.2022
FC Schmitten II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
4
2
N° match 162627
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Bösingen II
SC Düdingen III
2
2
N° match 162625
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
1
2
N° match 162628
Me 07.09.2022
FC Alterswil II
FC Brünisried
1
3
N° match 162632
Ve 09.09.2022
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
1
1
N° match 162634
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
FC Plaffeien II
1
1
N° match 162633
FC Bösingen II
FC Seisa 08 II
0
4
N° match 162636
Ma 13.09.2022
FC St. Silvester
FC Schmitten II
3
1
N° match 162635
Di 18.09.2022
FC Brünisried
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
2
1
N° match 162641
FC Seisa 08 II
SC Düdingen III
1
1
N° match 162637
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC St. Silvester
5
1
N° match 162639
FC Schmitten II
FC Bösingen II
2
0
N° match 162638
Me 21.09.2022
FC Plaffeien II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
2
2
N° match 162640
Ve 23.09.2022
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Schmitten II
1
2
N° match 162648
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Brünisried
1
3
N° match 162645
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Bösingen II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
2
3
N° match 162647
Di 25.09.2022
SC Düdingen III
FC Alterswil II
4
2
N° match 162643
Ve 30.09.2022
FC Brünisried
FC St. Silvester
2
1
N° match 162652
Sa 01.10.2022
SC Düdingen III
FC Schmitten II
0
0
N° match 162649
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC Seisa 08 II
2
2
N° match 162650
Di 02.10.2022
FC Alterswil II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
3
1
N° match 162654
Je 06.10.2022
FC St. Silvester
FC Plaffeien II
2
2
N° match 162646
Sa 08.10.2022
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Plaffeien II
4
3
N° match 162659
FC Bösingen II
FC Brünisried
0
8
N° match 162658
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Alterswil II
2
1
N° match 162656
FC Schmitten II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
1
0
N° match 162660
Di 09.10.2022
SC Düdingen III
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
3
2
N° match 162655
Je 13.10.2022
FC Plaffeien II
FC Bösingen II
4
2
N° match 162651
Sa 15.10.2022
FC Plaffeien II
FC Schmitten II
4
0
N° match 162662
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
4
1
N° match 162666
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
SC Düdingen III
0
0
N° match 162661
Di 16.10.2022
FC Brünisried
FC Seisa 08 II
3
1
N° match 162663
FC Alterswil II
FC St. Silvester
3
2
N° match 162665
Ma 18.10.2022
FC Bösingen II
FC Alterswil II
1
3
N° match 162669
Ve 21.10.2022
SC Düdingen III
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
2
4
N° match 162667
Sa 22.10.2022
FC St. Silvester
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
3
0
N° match 162668
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC Plaffeien II
2
1
N° match 162672
Di 23.10.2022
FC Schmitten II
FC Brünisried
3
8
N° match 162671
Di 30.10.2022
FC Alterswil II
FC Seisa 08 II
1
2
N° match 162676
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC St. Silvester
2
1
N° match 162678
FC Brünisried
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
2
2
N° match 162674
FC Plaffeien II
SC Düdingen III
3
1
N° match 162673
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
FC Bösingen II
2
1
N° match 162677
Sa 25.03.2023
18:00
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Bösingen II
N° match 162680
18:00
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
FC Seisa 08 II
N° match 162681
20:00
FC Brünisried
FC Plaffeien II
N° match 162684
Di 26.03.2023
10:00
SC Düdingen III
FC St. Silvester
N° match 162679
11:00
FC Alterswil II
FC Schmitten II
N° match 162682
Di 02.04.2023
SC Düdingen III
FC Brünisried
N° match 162685
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC Alterswil II
N° match 162687
FC Schmitten II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
N° match 162688
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
N° match 162689
FC Bösingen II
FC St. Silvester
N° match 162690
Me 05.04.2023
FC Alterswil II
FC Plaffeien II
N° match 162695
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
N° match 162694
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Schmitten II
N° match 162693
FC St. Silvester
FC Seisa 08 II
N° match 162692
SC Düdingen III
FC Bösingen II
N° match 162691
Sa 15.04.2023
18:00
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
N° match 162700
18:00
FC Schmitten II
FC St. Silvester
N° match 162701
20:00
FC Brünisried
FC Alterswil II
N° match 162698
20:00
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Bösingen II
N° match 162702
20:15
FC Plaffeien II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
N° match 162699
Di 23.04.2023
SC Düdingen III
FC Seisa 08 II
N° match 162703
FC Bösingen II
FC Schmitten II
N° match 162704
FC St. Silvester
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
N° match 162705
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Plaffeien II
N° match 162706
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
FC Brünisried
N° match 162707
Sa 29.04.2023
18:00
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC Bösingen II
N° match 162713
18:00
FC Schmitten II
FC Seisa 08 II
N° match 162714
20:00
FC Brünisried
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
N° match 162711
20:15
FC Plaffeien II
FC St. Silvester
N° match 162712
Di 30.04.2023
11:00
FC Alterswil II
SC Düdingen III
N° match 162709
Sa 06.05.2023
FC Bösingen II
FC Plaffeien II
N° match 162717
18:00
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
FC Alterswil II
N° match 162720
18:00
FC St. Silvester
FC Brünisried
N° match 162718
20:00
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
N° match 162716
Di 07.05.2023
10:00
FC Schmitten II
SC Düdingen III
N° match 162715
Sa 13.05.2023
18:00
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC Schmitten II
N° match 162726
18:00
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
SC Düdingen III
N° match 162721
20:00
FC Brünisried
FC Bösingen II
N° match 162724
20:15
FC Plaffeien II
FC Seisa 08 II
N° match 162725
Di 14.05.2023
11:00
FC Alterswil II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
N° match 162722
Sa 20.05.2023
18:00
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
N° match 162732
18:00
FC St. Silvester
FC Alterswil II
N° match 162731
18:00
FC Schmitten II
FC Plaffeien II
N° match 162728
20:00
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Brünisried
N° match 162729
Di 21.05.2023
10:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
N° match 162727
Sa 27.05.2023
20:00
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
FC St. Silvester
N° match 162734
20:00
FC Alterswil II
FC Bösingen II
N° match 162735
20:00
FC Brünisried
FC Schmitten II
N° match 162737
20:00
FC Plaffeien II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
N° match 162738
20:00
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
SC Düdingen III
N° match 162733
Sa 03.06.2023
20:00
FC St. Silvester
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
N° match 162744
20:00
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Alterswil II
N° match 162742
20:00
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC Brünisried
N° match 162740
20:00
FC Bösingen II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
N° match 162743
20:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Plaffeien II
N° match 162739