AFF - Association Fribourgeoise de Football
  • BCF / FKB
  • Dany Sports
  • FRICODE

Match center

4e ligue - Groupe 3

Ve 19.08.2022
FC Domdidier II
FC Dompierre
5
0
N° match 162354
Sa 20.08.2022
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II
6
0
N° match 162350
FC Montbrelloz I
FC Matran IIb
7
3
N° match 162351
FC Murten Ia
FC Léchelles
7
1
N° match 162353
FC Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist II
FC Givisiez II
4
3
N° match 162349
FC Centre-Broye
FC Grolley I
5
0
N° match 162352
Ve 26.08.2022
FC Grolley I
FC Murten Ia
0
7
N° match 162357
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II
FC Montbrelloz I
0
18
N° match 162359
Sa 27.08.2022
FC Matran IIb
FC Centre-Broye
2
1
N° match 162358
Di 28.08.2022
FC Givisiez II
FC Dompierre
6
0
N° match 162355
FC Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist II
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
1
2
N° match 162360
Ma 30.08.2022
FC Léchelles
FC Domdidier II
1
4
N° match 162356
Ve 02.09.2022
FC Montbrelloz I
FC Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist II
1
5
N° match 162362
FC Murten Ia
FC Matran IIb
0
2
N° match 162364
FC Dompierre
FC Léchelles
1
8
N° match 162366
Di 04.09.2022
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
FC Givisiez II
2
0
N° match 162361
FC Centre-Broye
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II
4
0
N° match 162363
FC Domdidier II
FC Grolley I
10
1
N° match 162365
Me 07.09.2022
FC Matran IIb
FC Domdidier II
1
1
N° match 162369
Ve 09.09.2022
FC Grolley I
FC Dompierre
5
2
N° match 162368
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II
FC Murten Ia
1
3
N° match 162370
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist II
FC Centre-Broye
1
2
N° match 162371
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
FC Montbrelloz I
2
1
N° match 162372
Di 11.09.2022
FC Givisiez II
FC Léchelles
5
5
N° match 162367
Ve 16.09.2022
FC Dompierre
FC Matran IIb
0
2
N° match 162377
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Montbrelloz I
FC Givisiez II
3
2
N° match 162373
FC Murten Ia
FC Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist II
3
1
N° match 162375
FC Léchelles
FC Grolley I
7
0
N° match 162378
FC Centre-Broye
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
2
1
N° match 162374
FC Domdidier II
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II
10
1
N° match 162376
Ve 23.09.2022
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II
FC Dompierre
3
2
N° match 162381
Di 25.09.2022
FC Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist II
FC Domdidier II
4
1
N° match 162382
FC Givisiez II
FC Grolley I
4
0
N° match 162379
FC Matran IIb
FC Léchelles
2
4
N° match 162380
FC Montbrelloz I
FC Centre-Broye
3
4
N° match 162384
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
FC Murten Ia
1
2
N° match 162383
Ve 30.09.2022
FC Grolley I
FC Matran IIb
2
5
N° match 162390
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Domdidier II
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
1
2
N° match 162387
FC Murten Ia
FC Montbrelloz I
1
4
N° match 162386
FC Léchelles
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II
5
3
N° match 162389
FC Centre-Broye
FC Givisiez II
3
0
N° match 162385
Ma 04.10.2022
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II
FC Grolley I
2
7
N° match 162392
FC Dompierre
FC Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist II
1
2
N° match 162388
Sa 08.10.2022
FC Montbrelloz I
FC Domdidier II
3
2
N° match 162395
FC Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist II
FC Léchelles
3
3
N° match 162393
FC Centre-Broye
FC Murten Ia
2
2
N° match 162396
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
FC Dompierre
3
0
F
N° match 162394
FC Givisiez II
FC Matran IIb
4
1
N° match 162391
Je 13.10.2022
FC Domdidier II
FC Centre-Broye
1
2
N° match 162398
Di 16.10.2022
FC Dompierre
FC Montbrelloz I
2
6
N° match 162399
FC Léchelles
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
1
2
N° match 162400
FC Matran IIb
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II
6
0
N° match 162402
FC Murten Ia
FC Givisiez II
4
1
N° match 162397
FC Grolley I
FC Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist II
3
3
N° match 162401
Ve 21.10.2022
FC Murten Ia
FC Domdidier II
3
3
N° match 162408
Sa 22.10.2022
FC Givisiez II
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II
3
0
F
N° match 162403
FC Montbrelloz I
FC Léchelles
6
3
N° match 162406
FC Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist II
FC Matran IIb
3
0
F
N° match 162404
FC Centre-Broye
FC Dompierre
0
3
F
N° match 162407
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
FC Grolley I
8
2
N° match 162405
Ve 28.10.2022
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II
FC Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist II
5
2
N° match 162414
FC Grolley I
FC Montbrelloz I
2
5
N° match 162412
FC Dompierre
FC Murten Ia
1
5
N° match 162410
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Matran IIb
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
0
5
N° match 162413
FC Léchelles
FC Centre-Broye
3
4
N° match 162411
FC Domdidier II
FC Givisiez II
0
0
N° match 162409
Ve 24.03.2023
20:00
FC Grolley I
FC Centre-Broye
N° match 162418
20:00
FC Dompierre
FC Domdidier II
N° match 162420
20:00
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
N° match 162416
Sa 25.03.2023
18:00
FC Léchelles
FC Murten Ia
N° match 162419
20:15
FC Matran IIb
FC Montbrelloz I
N° match 162417
20:15
FC Givisiez II
FC Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist II
N° match 162415
Di 02.04.2023
FC Dompierre
FC Givisiez II
N° match 162421
FC Domdidier II
FC Léchelles
N° match 162422
FC Murten Ia
FC Grolley I
N° match 162423
FC Montbrelloz I
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II
N° match 162425
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
FC Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist II
N° match 162426
15:00
FC Centre-Broye
FC Matran IIb
N° match 162424
Me 05.04.2023
FC Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist II
FC Montbrelloz I
N° match 162428
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II
FC Centre-Broye
N° match 162429
FC Léchelles
FC Dompierre
N° match 162432
FC Givisiez II
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
N° match 162427
20:00
FC Grolley I
FC Domdidier II
N° match 162431
20:15
FC Matran IIb
FC Murten Ia
N° match 162430
Ve 14.04.2023
20:00
FC Dompierre
FC Grolley I
N° match 162434
Sa 15.04.2023
18:00
FC Léchelles
FC Givisiez II
N° match 162433
18:00
FC Montbrelloz I
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
N° match 162438
19:00
FC Murten Ia
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II
N° match 162436
20:00
FC Domdidier II
FC Matran IIb
N° match 162435
20:00
FC Centre-Broye
FC Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist II
N° match 162437
Ve 21.04.2023
20:00
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II
FC Domdidier II
N° match 162442
20:00
FC Grolley I
FC Léchelles
N° match 162444
Sa 22.04.2023
18:00
FC Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist II
FC Murten Ia
N° match 162441
20:00
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
FC Centre-Broye
N° match 162440
20:15
FC Givisiez II
FC Montbrelloz I
N° match 162439
20:15
FC Matran IIb
FC Dompierre
N° match 162443
Ve 28.04.2023
20:00
FC Dompierre
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II
N° match 162447
20:00
FC Grolley I
FC Givisiez II
N° match 162445
Sa 29.04.2023
18:00
FC Léchelles
FC Matran IIb
N° match 162446
19:00
FC Murten Ia
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
N° match 162449
20:00
FC Centre-Broye
FC Montbrelloz I
N° match 162450
20:00
FC Domdidier II
FC Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist II
N° match 162448
Di 07.05.2023
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II
FC Léchelles
N° match 162455
FC Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist II
FC Dompierre
N° match 162454
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
FC Domdidier II
N° match 162453
FC Montbrelloz I
FC Murten Ia
N° match 162452
FC Givisiez II
FC Centre-Broye
N° match 162451
16:15
FC Matran IIb
FC Grolley I
N° match 162456
Ve 12.05.2023
20:00
FC Dompierre
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
N° match 162460
20:00
FC Grolley I
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II
N° match 162458
Sa 13.05.2023
18:00
FC Léchelles
FC Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist II
N° match 162459
19:00
FC Murten Ia
FC Centre-Broye
N° match 162462
20:00
FC Domdidier II
FC Montbrelloz I
N° match 162461
20:15
FC Matran IIb
FC Givisiez II
N° match 162457
Ve 19.05.2023
20:00
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II
FC Matran IIb
N° match 162468
Sa 20.05.2023
18:00
FC Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist II
FC Grolley I
N° match 162467
18:00
FC Montbrelloz I
FC Dompierre
N° match 162465
20:00
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
FC Léchelles
N° match 162466
20:00
FC Centre-Broye
FC Domdidier II
N° match 162464
20:15
FC Givisiez II
FC Murten Ia
N° match 162463
Di 28.05.2023
15:00
FC Domdidier II
FC Murten Ia
N° match 162474
15:00
FC Dompierre
FC Centre-Broye
N° match 162473
15:00
FC Léchelles
FC Montbrelloz I
N° match 162472
15:00
FC Grolley I
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
N° match 162471
15:00
FC Matran IIb
FC Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist II
N° match 162470
15:00
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II
FC Givisiez II
N° match 162469
Sa 03.06.2023
20:00
FC Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist II
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II
N° match 162480
20:00
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I
FC Matran IIb
N° match 162479
20:00
FC Montbrelloz I
FC Grolley I
N° match 162478
20:00
FC Centre-Broye
FC Léchelles
N° match 162477
20:00
FC Murten Ia
FC Dompierre
N° match 162476
20:00
FC Givisiez II
FC Domdidier II
N° match 162475