AFF - Association Fribourgeoise de Football
  • BCF / FKB
  • Dany Sports
  • FRICODE

Match center

4e ligue - Groupe 2

Ma 16.08.2022
FC Matran IIa
FC La Combert II
3
3
N° match 162219
Ve 19.08.2022
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
FC Sarine-Ouest II
1
0
N° match 162220
Sa 20.08.2022
FC Broc Ib
FC Villars-sur-Glâne II
4
3
N° match 162217
FC Bas-Gibloux II
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I
0
0
N° match 162222
FC Billens l
FC Riaz I
1
4
N° match 162218
Di 21.08.2022
FC Piamont II
FC Chénens/Autigny
4
3
N° match 162221
Di 28.08.2022
FC Riaz I
FC Matran IIa
10
1
N° match 162227
FC Sarine-Ouest II
FC Piamont II
0
2
N° match 162225
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne II
1
0
N° match 162223
FC La Combert II
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
1
2
N° match 162226
FC Chénens/Autigny
FC Bas-Gibloux II
1
0
N° match 162224
FC Broc Ib
FC Billens l
1
3
N° match 162228
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I
FC Chénens/Autigny
3
4
N° match 162234
FC Piamont II
FC La Combert II
1
0
N° match 162232
FC Bas-Gibloux II
FC Sarine-Ouest II
3
3
N° match 162233
FC Billens l
FC Villars-sur-Glâne II
7
0
N° match 162229
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
FC Riaz I
2
1
N° match 162231
FC Matran IIa
FC Broc Ib
5
0
N° match 162230
Ma 06.09.2022
FC Broc Ib
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
1
0
N° match 162239
Je 08.09.2022
FC Sarine-Ouest II
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I
2
1
N° match 162236
Ve 09.09.2022
FC La Combert II
FC Bas-Gibloux II
2
4
N° match 162237
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Chénens/Autigny
FC Villars-sur-Glâne II
2
2
N° match 162235
FC Riaz I
FC Piamont II
4
4
N° match 162238
FC Billens l
FC Matran IIa
4
2
N° match 162240
Di 18.09.2022
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I
FC La Combert II
3
0
N° match 162245
FC Bas-Gibloux II
FC Riaz I
0
6
N° match 162244
FC Matran IIa
FC Villars-sur-Glâne II
2
1
N° match 162241
FC Chénens/Autigny
FC Sarine-Ouest II
3
6
N° match 162246
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
FC Billens l
3
3
N° match 162242
FC Piamont II
FC Broc Ib
7
0
N° match 162243
Ve 23.09.2022
FC La Combert II
FC Chénens/Autigny
3
3
N° match 162248
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Riaz I
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I
1
1
N° match 162249
FC Broc Ib
FC Bas-Gibloux II
3
0
N° match 162250
FC Billens l
FC Piamont II
1
0
N° match 162251
FC Sarine-Ouest II
FC Villars-sur-Glâne II
6
1
N° match 162247
FC Matran IIa
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
5
1
N° match 162252
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Chénens/Autigny
FC Riaz I
0
0
N° match 162257
FC Piamont II
FC Matran IIa
4
2
N° match 162254
FC Sarine-Ouest II
FC La Combert II
2
1
N° match 162258
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I
FC Broc Ib
2
1
N° match 162256
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
FC Villars-sur-Glâne II
7
5
N° match 162253
Me 05.10.2022
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
FC Piamont II
4
1
N° match 162264
Je 06.10.2022
FC La Combert II
FC Villars-sur-Glâne II
3
0
N° match 162259
FC Bas-Gibloux II
FC Billens l
3
4
N° match 162255
Di 09.10.2022
FC Riaz I
FC Sarine-Ouest II
1
0
N° match 162260
FC Billens l
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I
1
1
N° match 162262
FC Matran IIa
FC Bas-Gibloux II
6
0
N° match 162263
FC Broc Ib
FC Chénens/Autigny
0
1
N° match 162261
Ve 14.10.2022
FC La Combert II
FC Riaz I
0
2
N° match 162270
FC Bas-Gibloux II
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
0
4
N° match 162266
Sa 15.10.2022
FC Piamont II
FC Villars-sur-Glâne II
3
5
N° match 162265
FC Chénens/Autigny
FC Billens l
0
3
N° match 162268
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I
FC Matran IIa
3
1
N° match 162267
FC Sarine-Ouest II
FC Broc Ib
2
0
N° match 162269
Je 20.10.2022
FC Piamont II
FC Bas-Gibloux II
2
2
N° match 162276
Sa 22.10.2022
FC Riaz I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne II
3
3
N° match 162271
FC Broc Ib
FC La Combert II
1
3
N° match 162272
FC Billens l
FC Sarine-Ouest II
2
1
N° match 162273
Di 23.10.2022
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I
5
3
N° match 162275
FC Matran IIa
FC Chénens/Autigny
1
2
N° match 162274
Ve 28.10.2022
FC La Combert II
FC Billens l
0
1
N° match 162281
FC Riaz I
FC Broc Ib
4
1
N° match 162282
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I
FC Piamont II
3
1
N° match 162278
FC Chénens/Autigny
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
1
6
N° match 162279
FC Bas-Gibloux II
FC Villars-sur-Glâne II
1
2
N° match 162277
FC Sarine-Ouest II
FC Matran IIa
3
1
N° match 162280
Ve 24.03.2023
20:00
FC La Combert II
FC Matran IIa
N° match 162285
Sa 25.03.2023
FC Villars-sur-Glâne II
FC Broc Ib
N° match 162283
18:00
FC Chénens/Autigny
FC Piamont II
N° match 162287
18:00
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I
FC Bas-Gibloux II
N° match 162288
20:00
FC Sarine-Ouest II
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
N° match 162286
Di 26.03.2023
14:30
FC Riaz I
FC Billens l
N° match 162284
Ve 31.03.2023
20:15
FC Villars-sur-Glâne II
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I
N° match 162289
Sa 01.04.2023
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
FC La Combert II
N° match 162292
18:00
FC Matran IIa
FC Riaz I
N° match 162293
18:30
FC Bas-Gibloux II
FC Chénens/Autigny
N° match 162290
Di 02.04.2023
10:00
FC Piamont II
FC Sarine-Ouest II
N° match 162291
14:00
FC Billens l
FC Broc Ib
N° match 162294
Me 05.04.2023
FC Riaz I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
N° match 162297
FC La Combert II
FC Piamont II
N° match 162298
FC Sarine-Ouest II
FC Bas-Gibloux II
N° match 162299
FC Chénens/Autigny
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I
N° match 162300
FC Villars-sur-Glâne II
FC Billens l
N° match 162295
20:00
FC Broc Ib
FC Matran IIa
N° match 162296
Di 16.04.2023
FC Villars-sur-Glâne II
FC Chénens/Autigny
N° match 162301
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I
FC Sarine-Ouest II
N° match 162302
FC Bas-Gibloux II
FC La Combert II
N° match 162303
FC Piamont II
FC Riaz I
N° match 162304
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
FC Broc Ib
N° match 162305
14:30
FC Matran IIa
FC Billens l
N° match 162306
Ve 21.04.2023
20:00
FC La Combert II
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I
N° match 162311
Sa 22.04.2023
FC Villars-sur-Glâne II
FC Matran IIa
N° match 162307
18:00
FC Riaz I
FC Bas-Gibloux II
N° match 162310
19:00
FC Billens l
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
N° match 162308
20:00
FC Sarine-Ouest II
FC Chénens/Autigny
N° match 162312
Di 23.04.2023
14:00
FC Broc Ib
FC Piamont II
N° match 162309
Sa 29.04.2023
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
FC Matran IIa
N° match 162318
18:00
FC Chénens/Autigny
FC La Combert II
N° match 162314
18:00
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I
FC Riaz I
N° match 162315
18:30
FC Bas-Gibloux II
FC Broc Ib
N° match 162316
20:00
FC Villars-sur-Glâne II
FC Sarine-Ouest II
N° match 162313
Di 30.04.2023
10:00
FC Piamont II
FC Billens l
N° match 162317
Di 07.05.2023
FC Villars-sur-Glâne II
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
N° match 162319
FC Billens l
FC Bas-Gibloux II
N° match 162321
FC La Combert II
FC Sarine-Ouest II
N° match 162324
14:00
FC Matran IIa
FC Piamont II
N° match 162320
14:00
FC Broc Ib
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I
N° match 162322
14:00
FC Riaz I
FC Chénens/Autigny
N° match 162323
Ve 12.05.2023
20:00
FC Villars-sur-Glâne II
FC La Combert II
N° match 162325
Sa 13.05.2023
18:00
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I
FC Billens l
N° match 162328
18:00
FC Chénens/Autigny
FC Broc Ib
N° match 162327
18:30
FC Bas-Gibloux II
FC Matran IIa
N° match 162329
20:00
FC Sarine-Ouest II
FC Riaz I
N° match 162326
Di 14.05.2023
10:00
FC Piamont II
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
N° match 162330
Sa 20.05.2023
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
FC Bas-Gibloux II
N° match 162332
FC Villars-sur-Glâne II
FC Piamont II
N° match 162331
18:00
FC Riaz I
FC La Combert II
N° match 162336
18:00
FC Broc Ib
FC Sarine-Ouest II
N° match 162335
18:00
FC Matran IIa
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I
N° match 162333
19:00
FC Billens l
FC Chénens/Autigny
N° match 162334
Sa 27.05.2023
20:00
FC Bas-Gibloux II
FC Piamont II
N° match 162342
20:00
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
N° match 162341
20:00
FC Chénens/Autigny
FC Matran IIa
N° match 162340
20:00
FC Sarine-Ouest II
FC Billens l
N° match 162339
20:00
FC La Combert II
FC Broc Ib
N° match 162338
20:00
FC Villars-sur-Glâne II
FC Riaz I
N° match 162337
Sa 03.06.2023
20:00
FC Villars-sur-Glâne II
FC Bas-Gibloux II
N° match 162343
20:00
FC Billens l
FC La Combert II
N° match 162347
20:00
FC Piamont II
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I
N° match 162344
20:00
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
FC Chénens/Autigny
N° match 162345
20:00
FC Matran IIa
FC Sarine-Ouest II
N° match 162346
20:00
FC Broc Ib
FC Riaz I
N° match 162348