AFF - Association Fribourgeoise de Football
  • BCF / FKB
  • Dany Sports
  • FRICODE

Match center

4e ligue - Groupe 1

Ve 19.08.2022
FC Vuadens I
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
3
1
N° match 162089
Di 21.08.2022
FC Château-d'Oex
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
2
5
N° match 162085
FC St-Georges Attalens
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II
3
1
N° match 162088
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Ursy II
1
1
N° match 162087
FC Charmey I
FC Broc Ia
3
3
N° match 162090
Ve 26.08.2022
FC Château-d'Oex
FC Bossonnens
4
2
N° match 162096
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II
FC Vuadens I
1
2
N° match 162093
Sa 27.08.2022
FC Ursy II
FC St-Georges Attalens
3
0
N° match 162094
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
FC Charmey I
0
3
N° match 162092
FC Broc Ia
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
1
0
N° match 162091
Di 28.08.2022
FC Haute-Gruyère II
FC Gruyère-Lac I
0
3
N° match 162095
Ma 30.08.2022
FC Bossonnens
FC Haute-Gruyère II
0
6
N° match 162086
Ve 02.09.2022
FC Bossonnens
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
0
1
N° match 162097
FC St-Georges Attalens
FC Haute-Gruyère II
1
2
N° match 162099
FC Charmey I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II
5
1
N° match 162101
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Château-d'Oex
5
2
N° match 162098
FC Broc Ia
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
5
0
N° match 162102
Di 04.09.2022
FC Vuadens I
FC Ursy II
2
4
N° match 162100
Di 11.09.2022
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
4
2
N° match 162103
FC Château-d'Oex
FC St-Georges Attalens
1
4
N° match 162107
FC Ursy II
FC Charmey I
0
3
N° match 162105
FC Bossonnens
FC Gruyère-Lac I
0
4
N° match 162108
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II
FC Broc Ia
0
2
N° match 162104
FC Haute-Gruyère II
FC Vuadens I
1
1
N° match 162106
Ve 16.09.2022
FC St-Georges Attalens
FC Bossonnens
2
1
N° match 162110
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II
4
0
N° match 162114
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Broc Ia
FC Ursy II
6
3
N° match 162113
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
1
3
N° match 162109
FC Charmey I
FC Haute-Gruyère II
2
3
N° match 162112
Di 18.09.2022
FC Vuadens I
FC Château-d'Oex
7
0
N° match 162111
Je 22.09.2022
FC Bossonnens
FC Vuadens I
0
4
N° match 162119
Ve 23.09.2022
FC Château-d'Oex
FC Charmey I
2
5
N° match 162118
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II
7
1
N° match 162115
FC Ursy II
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
4
2
N° match 162116
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC St-Georges Attalens
5
1
N° match 162120
Di 25.09.2022
FC Haute-Gruyère II
FC Broc Ia
2
1
N° match 162117
Ve 30.09.2022
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II
FC Ursy II
2
1
N° match 162126
Di 02.10.2022
FC Broc Ia
FC Château-d'Oex
4
0
N° match 162124
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
FC Haute-Gruyère II
2
4
N° match 162125
Lu 03.10.2022
FC Vuadens I
FC Gruyère-Lac I
4
1
N° match 162122
FC Charmey I
FC Bossonnens
3
2
N° match 162123
Ma 04.10.2022
FC St-Georges Attalens
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
2
6
N° match 162121
Je 06.10.2022
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Charmey I
2
7
N° match 162131
Ve 07.10.2022
FC St-Georges Attalens
FC Vuadens I
1
4
N° match 162132
FC Château-d'Oex
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
2
2
N° match 162129
Sa 08.10.2022
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Ursy II
3
1
N° match 162127
FC Bossonnens
FC Broc Ia
2
5
N° match 162130
Di 09.10.2022
FC Haute-Gruyère II
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II
4
1
N° match 162128
Ve 14.10.2022
FC Ursy II
FC Haute-Gruyère II
1
2
N° match 162138
Sa 15.10.2022
FC Charmey I
FC St-Georges Attalens
7
0
N° match 162134
Di 16.10.2022
FC Vuadens I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
0
4
N° match 162133
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
FC Bossonnens
2
3
N° match 162136
FC Broc Ia
FC Gruyère-Lac I
3
0
N° match 162135
Me 19.10.2022
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II
FC Château-d'Oex
6
3
N° match 162137
FC Vuadens I
FC Charmey I
1
3
N° match 162144
Ve 21.10.2022
FC St-Georges Attalens
FC Broc Ia
1
6
N° match 162143
FC Château-d'Oex
FC Ursy II
0
5
N° match 162140
Sa 22.10.2022
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
3
5
N° match 162142
FC Bossonnens
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II
2
2
N° match 162141
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Haute-Gruyère II
4
1
N° match 162139
Je 27.10.2022
FC Charmey I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
3
0
N° match 162145
Ve 28.10.2022
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II
FC Gruyère-Lac I
2
4
N° match 162148
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Ursy II
FC Bossonnens
7
0
N° match 162149
FC Haute-Gruyère II
FC Château-d'Oex
5
0
N° match 162150
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
FC St-Georges Attalens
3
2
N° match 162147
FC Broc Ia
FC Vuadens I
3
2
N° match 162146
Ve 24.03.2023
20:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II
FC St-Georges Attalens
N° match 162154
Sa 25.03.2023
18:00
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
FC Vuadens I
N° match 162155
19:00
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Château-d'Oex
N° match 162151
20:00
FC Ursy II
FC Gruyère-Lac I
N° match 162153
Di 26.03.2023
14:00
FC Haute-Gruyère II
FC Bossonnens
N° match 162152
14:00
FC Broc Ia
FC Charmey I
N° match 162156
Ve 31.03.2023
20:00
FC St-Georges Attalens
FC Ursy II
N° match 162160
Sa 01.04.2023
18:00
FC Bossonnens
FC Château-d'Oex
N° match 162162
18:00
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Haute-Gruyère II
N° match 162161
18:00
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Broc Ia
N° match 162157
19:00
FC Charmey I
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
N° match 162158
Di 02.04.2023
10:30
FC Vuadens I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II
N° match 162159
Ma 04.04.2023
20:00
FC Haute-Gruyère II
FC St-Georges Attalens
N° match 162165
Me 05.04.2023
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
FC Broc Ia
N° match 162168
FC Ursy II
FC Vuadens I
N° match 162166
20:00
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Bossonnens
N° match 162163
20:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II
FC Charmey I
N° match 162167
20:15
FC Château-d'Oex
FC Gruyère-Lac I
N° match 162164
Ve 14.04.2023
20:00
FC St-Georges Attalens
FC Château-d'Oex
N° match 162173
Di 16.04.2023
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
N° match 162169
FC Charmey I
FC Ursy II
N° match 162171
FC Vuadens I
FC Haute-Gruyère II
N° match 162172
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Bossonnens
N° match 162174
14:00
FC Broc Ia
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II
N° match 162170
Ve 21.04.2023
20:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
N° match 162180
20:00
FC Château-d'Oex
FC Vuadens I
N° match 162177
Sa 22.04.2023
18:00
FC Haute-Gruyère II
FC Charmey I
N° match 162178
18:00
FC Bossonnens
FC St-Georges Attalens
N° match 162176
19:00
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Gruyère-Lac I
N° match 162175
20:00
FC Ursy II
FC Broc Ia
N° match 162179
Ve 28.04.2023
20:00
FC St-Georges Attalens
FC Gruyère-Lac I
N° match 162186
20:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
N° match 162181
Sa 29.04.2023
18:00
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
FC Ursy II
N° match 162182
18:00
FC Broc Ia
FC Haute-Gruyère II
N° match 162183
19:00
FC Charmey I
FC Château-d'Oex
N° match 162184
Di 30.04.2023
10:30
FC Vuadens I
FC Bossonnens
N° match 162185
Ve 05.05.2023
20:00
FC Château-d'Oex
FC Broc Ia
N° match 162190
20:00
FC Haute-Gruyère II
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
N° match 162191
Sa 06.05.2023
18:00
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Vuadens I
N° match 162188
18:00
FC Bossonnens
FC Charmey I
N° match 162189
19:00
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC St-Georges Attalens
N° match 162187
20:00
FC Ursy II
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II
N° match 162192
Di 14.05.2023
FC Vuadens I
FC St-Georges Attalens
N° match 162198
FC Charmey I
FC Gruyère-Lac I
N° match 162197
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
FC Château-d'Oex
N° match 162195
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II
FC Haute-Gruyère II
N° match 162194
FC Ursy II
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
N° match 162193
14:00
FC Broc Ia
FC Bossonnens
N° match 162196
Ve 19.05.2023
20:00
FC Château-d'Oex
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II
N° match 162203
20:00
FC St-Georges Attalens
FC Charmey I
N° match 162200
Sa 20.05.2023
18:00
FC Haute-Gruyère II
FC Ursy II
N° match 162204
18:00
FC Bossonnens
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
N° match 162202
18:00
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Broc Ia
N° match 162201
19:00
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Vuadens I
N° match 162199
Sa 27.05.2023
20:00
FC Charmey I
FC Vuadens I
N° match 162210
20:00
FC Broc Ia
FC St-Georges Attalens
N° match 162209
20:00
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
FC Gruyère-Lac I
N° match 162208
20:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II
FC Bossonnens
N° match 162207
20:00
FC Ursy II
FC Château-d'Oex
N° match 162206
20:00
FC Haute-Gruyère II
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
N° match 162205
Di 04.06.2023
15:00
FC Bossonnens
FC Ursy II
N° match 162215
15:00
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Charmey I
N° match 162211
15:00
FC Vuadens I
FC Broc Ia
N° match 162212
15:00
FC St-Georges Attalens
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
N° match 162213
15:00
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II
N° match 162214
15:00
FC Château-d'Oex
FC Haute-Gruyère II
N° match 162216