AFF - Association Fribourgeoise de Football
  • BCF / FKB
  • Dany Sports
  • FRICODE

Match center

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Charmey II161231(22)60:16+4439 
2.FC Attalens161123(15)71:25+4635 
3.FC Farvagny/Ogoz III161024(24)36:20+1632 
4.FC La Sionge II16826(28)54:39+1526 
5.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II16727(15)30:32-223 
6.Continental Club Corbières16727(48)40:46-623 
7.FC Gruyère-Lac II16637(32)30:33-321 
8.FC Vuisternens/Mézières II16538(26)37:42-518 
9.FC Vuadens II164111(220)22:55-3313 
10.FC La Combert III160016(12)13:85-720 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Léchelles161411(50)75:19+5643 
2.FC Matran IIb161222(25)48:19+2938 
3.FC Corminboeuf II161033(27)56:24+3233 
4.FC Sarine-Ouest III16817(15)56:39+1725 
5.FC Riaz II16817(21)46:28+1825 
6.FC Villaz/Villarimboud II16736(23)39:32+724 
7.US Rue 16619(35)54:49+519 
8.FC Siviriez II16529(21)27:48-2117 
9.FC Billens ll162014(36)29:65-366 
10.FC Chénens/Autigny II161015(25)10:117-1073 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Villarepos Ia181233(44)70:26+4439 
2.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II181161(56)58:20+3839 
3.FC Dompierre181224(33)64:35+2938 
4.FC Cugy/Montet II19955(37)44:32+1232 
5.FC Petite-Glâne18936(33)49:40+930 
6.FC Montagny II19847(24)60:40+2028 
7.FC Ressudens II18666(27)53:49+424 
8.FC Nuvilly185211(33)31:66-3517 
9.FC Montbrelloz II184410(53)46:64-1816 
10.U.S.C.V.183213(20)24:68-4411 
11.FC Fétigny/Ménières II182115(66)26:85-597 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Gurmels II161411(22)63:21+4243 
2.FC Murten II161303(29)54:28+2639 
3.FC Kerzers III16916(15)54:39+1528 
4.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon II16907(15)34:39-527 
5.FC Avenches II16835(24)44:30+1427 
6.FC Grolley II16736(80)38:41-324 
7.FC Etoile-Sport Ib16529(35)28:52-2417 
8.FC Courgevaux II163211(15)30:51-2111 
9.FC Cressier II163211(41)22:40-1811 
10.FC Cudrefin II161213(36)25:51-265 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Etoile-Sport Ia161501(11)59:23+3645 
2.FC Matran IIa151212(10)69:29+4037 
3.FC Schmitten II161204(17)66:18+4836 
4.FC Central FR II16916(28)41:42-128 
5.FC Villarepos Ib15717(20)35:35022 
6.FC Seisa 08 III16628(7)31:30+120 
7.FC Plasselb II16529(13)27:49-2217 
8.FC Ueberstorf III164111(16)28:37-913 
9.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt III164012(28)29:53-2412 
10.Haute-Sarine FC III161015(35)13:82-693