AFF - Association Fribourgeoise de Football
  • BCF / FKB
  • Dany Sports
  • FRICODE

Match center

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Châtel-St-Denis II201433(37)61:26+3543 
2.FC Bossonnens 201262(61)66:24+4240 
3.FC Semsales201325(27)60:30+3039 
4.FC Broc Ia211254(50)49:26+2339 
5.FC Vuadens I20938(61)38:47-928 
6.FC Haute-Gruyère II20848(62)32:34-226 
7.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin206311(32)32:44-1219 
8.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II204610(36)32:47-1516 
9.FC Château-d'Oex204511(60)30:57-2715 
10.FC Riaz Ib213513(68)26:59-3312 
11.FC La Combert IIb202612(55)24:56-3210 
12.FC RemaufensRE 220220(63)0:00-3*

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Villaz/Villarimboud I201622(29)59:18+4150 
2.FC Farvagny/Ogoz II201433(18)79:22+5745 
3.FC Chénens/Autigny I201334(40)67:29+3842 
4.FC La Combert IIa201325(29)58:32+2641 
5.FC Gumefens/Sorens II201208(36)60:51+936 
6.FC Ursy II201019(41)57:43+1431 
7.FC Riaz Ia20749(28)47:38+925 
8.FC Broc Ib207211(63)33:55-2223 
9.FC Bas-Gibloux II205213(8)24:57-3317 
10.FC Billens l205213(57)29:55-2617 
11.FC Massonnens202414(42)26:90-6410 
12.FC Grolley I201514(56)32:81-498 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Sarine-Ouest II201514(50)55:26+2946 
2.FC Ressudens I201433(34)68:27+4145 
3.FC Aumont/Murist201352(36)62:25+3744 
4.FC Piamont II201235(23)48:39+939 
5.FC Cudrefin I201055(42)45:37+835 
6.FC Centre-Broye201046(74)60:50+1034 
7.FC Domdidier II207310(25)45:48-324 
8.FC Châtonnaye/Middes II206113(58)48:65-1719 
9.FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion II204313(40)29:68-3915 
10.FC Givisiez II205312(416)36:51-1515*
11.FC Estavayer-le-Lac II204115(44)27:74-4713 
12.FC Montbrelloz I203215(51)34:47-1311 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Beauregard201703(70)63:17+4651 
2.FC Marly II201622(35)69:22+4750 
3.FC Schoenberg II201604(34)71:33+3848 
4.FC Kerzers II201316(41)56:23+3340 
5.FC Central FR Ia201055(23)59:47+1235 
6.FC Courgevaux I201127(55)58:41+1735 
7.SC Düdingen III206311(34)29:51-2221 
8.FC Villars-sur-Glâne II20569(39)28:37-921 
9.FC Bösingen II204412(41)26:56-3016 
10.FC Richemond II202414(44)27:65-3810 
11.FC Granges-Paccot II202414(56)25:67-4210 
12.Haute-Sarine FC II201316(30)34:86-526 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Schmitten I201622(25)71:23+4850 
2.FC Ueberstorf II201442(21)47:21+2646 
3.FC Giffers-Tentlingen II20956(19)40:25+1532 
4.FC St. Silvester20884(23)37:35+232 
5.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen20848(23)44:43+128 
6.FC Seisa 08 II20749(19)27:31-425 
7.FC Brünisried206410(20)34:42-822 
8.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II20497(14)33:45-1221 
9.FC Central FR Ib206311(16)37:43-621 
10.FC Alterswil II206311(27)30:59-2921 
11.FC Plaffeien II205510(46)30:42-1220 
12.FC Tafers II203512(27)27:48-2114