AFF - Association Fribourgeoise de Football
  • BCF / FKB
  • Dany Sports
  • FRICODE

Match center

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Treyvaux I11821(15)45:23+2226 
2.FC Bossonnens11722(23)26:12+1423 
3.FC La Sionge I11641(20)32:12+2022 
4.FC Châtel-St-Denis II11632(26)28:21+721 
5.FC Gruyère-Lac I11614(27)25:25019 
6.FC Semsales11533(24)40:27+1318 
7.FC Remaufens 11542(35)26:19+716*
8.FC Broc Ia11254(26)28:32-411 
9.FC Château-d'Oex11317(11)20:40-2010 
10.FC Haute-Gruyère II11317(24)16:29-1310 
11.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin11119(18)20:35-154 
12.FC St-Georges Attalens I110110(28)9:40-311 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Vuisternens/Mézières I12831(12)30:6+2425 
2.FC Farvagny/Ogoz II12822(3)33:11+2224 
3.FC Giffers-Tentlingen I12480(20)26:8+1818 
4.FC Billens l12552(52)24:15+918 
5.FC Sarine-Ouest II12543(18)22:11+1117 
6.FC Villaz/Villarimboud I12444(33)29:19+1014 
7.FC Central FR II12435(30)16:36-2013 
8.Haute-Sarine FC IIa12246(22)13:29-168 
9.FC Ursy II12156(16)13:31-186 
10.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II12228(21)14:38-246 
11.FC Bas-Gibloux II12066(9)9:25-164 
12.FC Riaz IIRE 220220(29)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Centre-Broye11902(22)41:8+3327 
2.FC Portalban/Gletterens II11812(12)33:16+1725 
3.FC Courgevaux I10802(24)42:25+1724 
4.FC Beauregard11803(29)37:20+1724 
5.FC Aumont/Murist 11713(18)35:17+1822 
6.FC Central FR Ia11605(25)21:23-218 
7.FC Montbrelloz I11524(27)36:25+1117 
8.FC Domdidier II11425(16)22:22014 
9.FC Estavayer-le-Lac II10406(12)18:24-612 
10.FC Kerzers III11119(29)19:43-244 
11.FC Grolley I11119(30)11:50-394 
12.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon II110011(43)9:51-420 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Givisiez I11920(26)40:20+2029 
2.FC Schoenberg II11812(17)36:17+1925 
3.FC Central FR Ib11623(6)37:26+1120 
4.FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion II11623(23)26:18+820 
5.FC Piamont II11434(22)27:19+815 
6.FC Matran IIa11425(29)29:36-714 
7.FC Granges-Paccot II11416(30)24:30-613 
8.FC Marly II11335(29)33:34-112 
9.FC Villars-sur-Glâne II11317(19)21:37-1610 
10.ES Belfaux II11317(21)26:39-1310 
11.FC Riaz I11236(11)16:27-119 
12.FC Corminboeuf II11236(23)22:34-129 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Ueberstorf II11911(11)32:6+2628 
2.FC Alterswil II11632(13)36:22+1421 
3.FC Schmitten I10550(12)23:13+1020 
4.FC Seisa 08 II11515(14)14:25-1116 
5.FC St. Silvester11515(18)30:32-216 
6.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen11506(10)29:26+315 
7.SC Düdingen III11425(15)17:19-214 
8.FC Bösingen II11335(17)23:35-1212 
9.FC Giffers-Tentlingen II10325(10)18:25-711 
10.FC Plaffeien II11326(11)28:26+211 
11.FC Tafers II11245(8)17:21-410 
12.FC Brünisried11227(15)12:29-178