AFF - Association Fribourgeoise de Football
  • BCF / FKB
  • Dany Sports
  • FRICODE

Match center

4e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 30.05.2020
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
FC Remaufens
AS
FC Treyvaux I
FC La Sionge I
AS
FC St-Georges Attalens I
FC Broc Ia
AS
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Bossonnens
AS
FC Semsales
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
AS
FC Château-d'Oex
FC Haute-Gruyère II
AS

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Treyvaux I11821(15)45:23+2226 
2.FC Bossonnens11722(23)26:12+1423 
3.FC La Sionge I11641(20)32:12+2022 
4.FC Châtel-St-Denis II11632(26)28:21+721 
5.FC Gruyère-Lac I11614(27)25:25019 
6.FC Semsales11533(24)40:27+1318 
7.FC Remaufens 11542(35)26:19+716*
8.FC Broc Ia11254(26)28:32-411 
9.FC Château-d'Oex11317(11)20:40-2010 
10.FC Haute-Gruyère II11317(24)16:29-1310 
11.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin11119(18)20:35-154 
12.FC St-Georges Attalens I110110(28)9:40-311 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 30.05.2020
FC Sarine-Ouest II
FC Bas-Gibloux II
AS
FC Billens l
FC Giffers-Tentlingen I
AS
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II
FC Ursy II
AS
Haute-Sarine FC IIa
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I
AS
FC Central FR II
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
AS

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Vuisternens/Mézières I12831(12)30:6+2425 
2.FC Farvagny/Ogoz II12822(3)33:11+2224 
3.FC Giffers-Tentlingen I12480(20)26:8+1818 
4.FC Billens l12552(52)24:15+918 
5.FC Sarine-Ouest II12543(18)22:11+1117 
6.FC Villaz/Villarimboud I12444(33)29:19+1014 
7.FC Central FR II12435(30)16:36-2013 
8.Haute-Sarine FC IIa12246(22)13:29-168 
9.FC Ursy II12156(16)13:31-186 
10.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II12228(21)14:38-246 
11.FC Bas-Gibloux II12066(9)9:25-164 
12.FC Riaz IIRE 220220(29)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

Sa 30.05.2020
FC Courgevaux I
FC Estavayer-le-Lac II
AS
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon II
FC Central FR Ia
AS
FC Portalban/Gletterens II
FC Montbrelloz I
AS
FC Domdidier II
FC Aumont/Murist
AS
FC Centre-Broye
FC Grolley I
AS
FC Kerzers III
FC Beauregard
AS

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Centre-Broye11902(22)41:8+3327 
2.FC Portalban/Gletterens II11812(12)33:16+1725 
3.FC Courgevaux I10802(24)42:25+1724 
4.FC Beauregard11803(29)37:20+1724 
5.FC Aumont/Murist 11713(18)35:17+1822 
6.FC Central FR Ia11605(25)21:23-218 
7.FC Montbrelloz I11524(27)36:25+1117 
8.FC Domdidier II11425(16)22:22014 
9.FC Estavayer-le-Lac II10406(12)18:24-612 
10.FC Kerzers III11119(29)19:43-244 
11.FC Grolley I11119(30)11:50-394 
12.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon II110011(43)9:51-420 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

Sa 30.05.2020
FC Central FR Ib
FC Corminboeuf II
AS
ES Belfaux II
FC Granges-Paccot II
AS
FC Givisiez I
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion II
AS
FC Marly II
FC Piamont II
AS
FC Riaz I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne II
AS
FC Matran IIa
FC Schoenberg II
AS

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Givisiez I11920(26)40:20+2029 
2.FC Schoenberg II11812(17)36:17+1925 
3.FC Central FR Ib11623(6)37:26+1120 
4.FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion II11623(23)26:18+820 
5.FC Piamont II11434(22)27:19+815 
6.FC Matran IIa11425(29)29:36-714 
7.FC Granges-Paccot II11416(30)24:30-613 
8.FC Marly II11335(29)33:34-112 
9.FC Villars-sur-Glâne II11317(19)21:37-1610 
10.ES Belfaux II11317(21)26:39-1310 
11.FC Riaz I11236(11)16:27-119 
12.FC Corminboeuf II11236(23)22:34-129 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

Sa 30.05.2020
FC Alterswil II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
AS
FC Schmitten I
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
AS
FC Brünisried
FC Ueberstorf II
AS
FC Tafers II
SC Düdingen III
AS
FC St. Silvester
FC Seisa 08 II
AS
FC Plaffeien II
FC Bösingen II
AS

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Ueberstorf II11911(11)32:6+2628 
2.FC Alterswil II11632(13)36:22+1421 
3.FC Schmitten I10550(12)23:13+1020 
4.FC Seisa 08 II11515(14)14:25-1116 
5.FC St. Silvester11515(18)30:32-216 
6.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen11506(10)29:26+315 
7.SC Düdingen III11425(15)17:19-214 
8.FC Bösingen II11335(17)23:35-1212 
9.FC Giffers-Tentlingen II10325(10)18:25-711 
10.FC Plaffeien II11326(11)28:26+211 
11.FC Tafers II11245(8)17:21-410 
12.FC Brünisried11227(15)12:29-178