FFV - Freiburger Fussballlverband
  • BCF / FKB
  • Dany Sports
  • FRICODE

Match center

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Charmey I11911(15)44:14+3028 
2.FC Broc Ia11911(25)39:13+2628 
3.FC Gumefens/Sorens II11902(43)37:14+2327 
4.FC Haute-Gruyère II11812(24)30:16+1425 
5.FC Vuadens I11614(16)30:19+1119 
6.FC Ursy II11515(24)30:21+916 
7.FC Gruyère-Lac I11515(26)29:28+116 
8.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin11317(23)23:33-1010 
9.FC St-Georges Attalens11308(17)17:39-229 
10.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II11218(17)17:37-207 
11.FC Bossonnens11119(9)12:40-284 
12.FC Château-d'Oex11119(30)16:50-344 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Billens l11821(57)30:15+1526 
2.FC Châtonnaye/Middes II11812(24)35:21+1425 
3.FC Riaz I11641(20)36:13+2322 
4.FC Sarine-Ouest II11614(26)25:16+919 
5.FC Villaz/Villarimboud I11533(20)21:16+518 
6.FC Piamont II11524(10)29:24+517 
7.FC Chénens/Autigny11434(15)20:28-815 
8.FC Matran IIa11416(20)29:31-213 
9.FC Broc Ib11308(26)12:30-189 
10.FC Villars-sur-Glâne II11227(21)22:39-178 
11.FC La Combert II11227(30)16:22-68 
12.FC Bas-Gibloux II11137(11)13:33-206 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Estavayer-le-Lac I11902(41)34:10+2427 
2.FC Centre-Broye11812(29)29:16+1325 
3.FC Montbrelloz I11803(19)57:26+3124 
4.FC Murten Ia11722(23)37:17+2023 
5.FC Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist II11524(18)29:24+517 
6.FC Matran IIb11515(23)24:27-316 
7.FC Domdidier II11434(10)38:18+2015 
8.FC Léchelles11425(45)41:37+414 
9.FC Givisiez II11425(48)28:22+614 
10.FC Grolley I11218(35)22:58-367 
11.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II11209(21)15:66-516 
12.FC Dompierre111010(38)12:45-333 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Courgevaux I11650(22)27:14+1323 
2.FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion11722(56)39:23+1623 
3.FC Cudrefin I11713(19)21:18+322 
4.FC Kerzers II11704(51)34:27+721 
5.FC Cressier I11614(32)26:23+319 
6.FC Beauregard11533(24)34:23+1118 
7.FC Central FR Ia11416(10)28:31-313 
8.FC Etoile-Sport I11344(17)20:34-1413 
9.FC Marly II11416(34)26:25+113 
10.FC Richemond II11335(34)21:20+112 
11.FC Gurmels II11128(20)23:39-165 
12.FC Murten Ib11038(23)14:36-223 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Brünisried12930(6)45:12+3328 
2.FC Schmitten II12534(6)24:24016 
3.FC Alterswil II12525(5)20:27-715 
4.FC Seisa 08 II12453(9)20:18+215 
5.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II12444(6)17:16+114 
6.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen12444(14)19:22-314 
7.FC St. Silvester12435(9)33:22+1113 
8.FC Giffers-Tentlingen II12363(9)16:13+313 
9.FC Plaffeien II12354(9)24:24012 
10.SC Düdingen III12264(6)16:28-1210 
11.FC Bösingen II12138(7)11:39-284 
12.FC Central FR IbR 220220(0)0:000