FFV - Freiburger Fussballlverband
  • BCF / FKB
  • Dany Sports
  • FRICODE

Match center

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Promasens/Chapelle II18142295:28+6744 
2.FC Vuisternens/Mézières II18141394:26+6843 
3.FC St-Georges Attalens18141370:23+4743 
4.FC Remaufens II18121576:34+4237 
5.FC Sâles II1891878:42+3628 
6.FC Ursy II1882850:53-326 
7.FC Billens ll18441041:71-3016 
8.FC Bossonnens18331230:102-7212 
9.FC Massonnens Ib18161121:100-799 
10.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin Ib1801178:84-761 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Château-d'Oex20181177:22+5555 
2.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II20153287:33+5448 
3.FC Riaz I20103770:47+2333 
4.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II20103748:54-633 
5.FC Massonnens20911046:48-228 
6.FC Charmey II20911050:60-1028 
7.FC Broc Ib20901148:39+927 
8.FC Vuadens II20721139:58-1923 
9.FC Echarlens20611328:55-2719 
10.FC Corpataux/Rossens20301732:109-779 
11.FC Ependes/Arconciel bR 20611354:54019 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Villars-sur-Glâne Ib201820105:17+8856 
2.FC Villaz/Villarimboud II20161383:31+5249 
3.FC Etoile-Sport I201505109:46+6345 
4.FC Neyruz 20142491:47+4444 
5.FC La Brillaz 2092951:70-1929 
6.FC Montagny20911065:62+328 
7.FC Villarimboud 2083961:62-127 
8.FC Cottens 20711236:62-2622 
9.FC Châtonnaye20411552:91-3913 
10.FC Matran IIa20301731:101-709 
11.FC Aumont/Murist II20011925:120-951 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Léchelles20182098:18+8056 
2.FC Aumont/Murist 20162295:25+7050 
3.FC Villarepos20142486:29+5744 
4.FC Courtepin III20111866:52+1434 
5.FC Montbrelloz II2087547:42+531 
6.FC Estavayer-le-Lac II2093849:59-1030 
7.FC Cugy/Montet I20721143:55-1223 
8.FC Grolley Ib20431330:76-4615 
9.FC Petite-Glâne II20411537:92-5513 
10.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II20341336:101-6513 
11.FC Carignan-Vallon20211720:58-387 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Alterswil II20172170:27+4353 
2.FC Central FR IIb20131659:24+3540 
3.FC Giffers-Tentlingen II20121755:42+1337 
4.FC Plaffeien III20103753:33+2033 
5.FC Rechthalten20101959:52+731 
6.FC Le Mouret II2092943:48-529 
7.FC St. Silvester II20731051:57-624 
8.FC Plasselb II2066842:57-1524 
9.FC Tafers III20641058:64-622 
10.FC Ependes/Arconciel II20531239:59-2018 
11.FC Brünisried20121717:83-665 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

So 04.06.2000
FC Heitenried II
FC Central FR IIc
2
2
FC Richemond II
FC Courtepin Ib
1
2
SC Düdingen III
FC Ponthaux II
3
0
F
FC Granges-Paccot II
FC Givisiez I
2
2
FC Fribourg II b
FC Marly II
3
0
F

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Courtepin Ib20161364:32+3249 
2.FC Richemond II20160492:27+6548 
3.SC Düdingen III20140668:30+3842 
4.FC Central FR IIc20113663:43+2036 
5.FC Heitenried II20103757:38+1933 
6.FC Schmitten II20103754:39+1533 
7.FC Fribourg II b2092955:36+1929 
8.FC Granges-Paccot II20551039:74-3520 
9.FC Marly II20431337:89-5215 
10.FC Givisiez I20231528:85-579 
11.FC Ponthaux II20111824:88-644 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Wünnewil II20152364:32+3247 
2.SC Düdingen IV20135258:26+3244 
3.FC Bösingen II20142446:26+2044 
4.FC Kerzers III20115462:37+2538 
5.FC Ueberstorf III20105547:25+2235 
6.Team Haut-Lac (5054) III20104654:34+2034 
7.FC Murten Ib20621243:49-620 
8.ES Belfaux II20511436:63-2716 
9.FC Courgevaux II20361141:65-2415 
10.FC Etoile-Sport II20411523:67-4413 
11.FC Noréaz/Rosé II20211725:75-507