FFV - Freiburger Fussballlverband
  • BCF / FKB
  • Dany Sports
  • FRICODE

Match center

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Promasens/Chapelle 22182275:20+5556 
2.FC Remaufens 22181390:35+5555 
3.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier III22135458:33+2544 
4.FC Vuisternens/Mézières 22113859:47+1236 
5.FC Bulle II22112948:59-1135 
6.FC Villaz/Villarimboud I22103953:40+1333 
7.FC Billens ll22741154:52+225 
8.FC Semsales II22661043:60-1724 
9.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin2258940:44-423 
10.FC Siviriez II22551237:56-1920 
11.FC Gruyères22431540:89-4915 
12.FC Bossonnens II22221828:90-628 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville I22172363:28+3553 
2.FC Riaz II22171484:26+5852 
3.FC Le Mouret I22161573:38+3549 
4.FC Treyvaux I22123753:40+1339 
5.FC Broc I2294937:27+1031 
6.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I22931038:37+130 
7.FC Grandvillard/Enney22931048:51-330 
8.FC Bulle b22831139:55-1627 
9.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II22731236:44-824 
10.FC Gumefens/Sorens IIa22621433:58-2520 
11.FC Sorens 22511633:83-5016 
12.FC Farvagny/Ogoz II22401817:67-5012 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Villars-sur-Glâne I22153461:23+3848 
2.FC Marly II22145392:42+5047 
3.FC Beauregard II22143581:38+4345 
4.FC Fribourg III22116554:31+2339 
5.FC Middes22122851:41+1038 
6.FC Ecuvillens/Posieux221111064:66-234 
7.FC Corpataux/Rossens2269750:46+427 
8.FC Matran I22731249:65-1624 
9.FC Cottens 22631344:55-1121 
10.FC Sarine-Ouest II22631329:56-2721 
11.FC Fétigny/Ménières II22441427:72-4516 
12.FC Chénens/Autigny22501717:84-6715 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Giffers-Tentlingen I22134562:30+3243 
2.FC Rechthalten I22126434:25+942 
3.FC Plaffeien II22114750:26+2437 
4.FC St. Ursen I22114740:40037 
5.FC Bösingen I22106640:26+1436 
6.FC Schmitten I2288634:29+532 
7.FC Tafers II2295838:36+232 
8.FC St. Antoni Ib2259832:36-424 
9.FC Alterswil Ia22661030:44-1424 
10.FC Ueberstorf II22641235:49-1422 
11.FC Brünisried22451328:53-2517 
12.FC St. Silvester22451323:52-2917 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Murten Ia22191290:32+5858 
2.FC Grolley I22162467:27+4050 
3.FC Courgevaux I22125562:33+2941 
4.FC Gurmels II22105756:43+1335 
5.FC Kerzers II2294949:52-331 
6.FC Schoenberg I2294937:41-431 
7.FC Givisiez IIb22921141:31+1029 
8.FC Granges-Paccot I22821232:50-1826 
9.FC Central FR II22741133:59-2625 
10.FC Corminboeuf II22621433:74-4120 
11.FC Cressier I22381140:64-2417 
12.FC Vully-Sport IIa22251533:67-3411 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Fétigny/Ménières I22163385:33+5251 
2.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon I22155287:32+5550 
3.FC Noréaz/Rosé I22161567:33+3449 
4.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I22133663:36+2742 
5.FC Ponthaux I22132776:50+2641 
6.FC Portalban/Gletterens II22116567:38+2939 
7.FC Estavayer-le-Lac I22931050:55-530 
8.FC Petite-Glâne22841046:58-1228 
9.FC Dompierre22511636:87-5116 
10.FC Prez/Grandsivaz 22341539:83-4413 
11.U.S.C.V.22401840:102-6212 
12.FC Nuvilly I22221830:79-498 

4. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe A

1.FC Promasens/Chapelle 531114:9+510 
2.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon I531110:5+510 
3.FC Grolley I53029:8+19 
4.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville I52219:8+18 
5.FC Rechthalten I51138:13-54 
6.FC Villars-sur-Glâne I50141:8-71 

4. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe B

1.FC Murten Ia540118:7+1112 
2.FC Riaz II530213:10+39 
3.FC Fétigny/Ménières I530210:7+39 
4.FC Marly II520315:18-36 
5.FC Giffers-Tentlingen I52039:13-46 
6.FC Remaufens 51046:16-103